1061 Springfield Street Feeding Hills MA 01030 office@sacredheartfeedinghills.org 413.786.8200

Ministry Schedule

October 6th & 7th 
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00


EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Gina Smus

Bill Beaudry

Kathleen Carvill

Joanne Cappuccilli
Kate Albro

Adrianne LaBarre

Brenda McDade

Ed McDade
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Dino Cicchetti

Ann Marie Foley

Joan Fontaine

Andrea Fortier
LECTOR
Dick Smus
Amy Piela
Christopher Conley
Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Joan Bonnello

Kathleen Carvill
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
October 13th & 14th
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday 8:30
Sunday 11:00
 

EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Mary Ellen Konopka

Kay Lancour

Marie Malek

Lou Massoia
Teresa Santaniello

Carol Alaimo

Kate Albro

Chris Dupelle
Lucy Gregor

Amber Johnston

Dick Johnston

Sharol Menard
Susan Gilberti

Gloria LaValley

Carol Manzi

Diane Boglisch
LECTOR
Ernie Musa
Joe Dupelle
Mary Lou Daignault
Jeffrey Szulc
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Bruce Wallace
Julia Rubin

Aiden Rubin
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro

Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
October 20th & 21st
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday 8:30
Sunday 11:00


EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Ernie Musa

Denise Neal

Lois Nesci

Mary Parent
Joe Dupelle

Adrianne LaBarre

Brenda McDade

Teresa Santaniello
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Debbie Marini

Anthony Rondinelli

Dino Cicchetti

Ann Marie Foley
LECTOR
Mickey Neal
Ed McDade
Christopher Conley
Grade 9 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS
Dick Smus
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Joan Bonnello

Kathleen Carvill
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Grade 9 Mass
October 27th & 28th
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00


EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Susan Pioggia

Dick Smus

Gina Smus

Bill Beaudry
Carol Alaimo

Kate Albro

Chris Dupelle

Joe Dupelle
Lucy Gregor

Amber Johnston

Dick Johnston

Sharol Menard
Joan Fontaine

Andrea Fortier

Susan Gilberti

Gloria LaValley
LECTOR
Lois Nesci
Amy Piela
Mary Lou Daignault
Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Bruce Wallace
Julia Rubin

Aiden Rubin
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
November 3rd & 4th
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00


EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Joanne Cappuccilli

Mary Ellen Konopka

Kay Lancour

Marie Malek
Adrianne LaBarre

Brenda McDade

Ed McDade

Teresa Santaniello
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Gail Longey

Carol Manzi

Debbie Marini

Diane Boglisch
LECTOR
Carole Settembro
Joe Dupelle
Christopher Conley
Grade 8 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS
Dick Smus
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Joan Bonnello

Kathleen Carvill
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Grade 8 Mass
November 10th & 11th
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00
 

EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Lou Massoia

Ernie Musa

Denise Neal

Lois Nesci
Carol Alaimo

Kate Albro

Adrianne LaBarre

Brenda McDade
Lucy Gregor

Amber Johnston

Dick Johnston

Sharol Menard
Anthony Rondinelli

Dino Cicchetti

Ann Marie Foley

Joan Fontaine
LECTOR
Dick Smus
Ed McDade
Mary Lou Daignault
Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Bruce Wallace
Julia Rubin

Aiden Rubin
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
November 17th & 18th 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Mary Parent

Susan Pioggia

Gina Smus

Bill Beaudry
Chris Dupelle

Joe Dupelle

Teresa Santaniello

Carol Alaimo
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Andrea Fortier

Susan Gilberti

Gloria LaValley

Gail Longey
LECTOR
Ernie Musa
Amy Piela
Christopher Conley
Avery Szulc
ALTAR SERVERS
Dick Smus
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Joan Bonnello

Kathleen Carvill

 
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
November 24th & 25th
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Joanne Cappuccilli

Mary Ellen Konopka

Kay Lancour

Marie Malek
Kate Albro

Chris Dupelle

Adrianne LaBarre

Teresa Santaniello
Lucy Gregor

Amber Johnston

Dick Johnston

Sharol Menard
Debbie Marini

Diane Boglisch

Dino Cicchetti

Ann Marie Foley
LECTOR
Mickey Neal
Joe Dupelle
Mary Lou Daignault
Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Bruce Wallace
Julia Rubin

Aiden Rubin
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
December 1st & 2nd 
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Lou Massoia

Ernie Musa

Denise Neal

Mary Parent
Brenda McDade

Carol Alaimo

Kate Albro

Brenda McDade
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Joan Fontaine

Andrea Fortier

Susan Gilberti

Carol Manzi
LECTOR
Lois Nesci
Ed McDade
Christopher Conley
Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS
Dick Smus
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Anthony Lamkins
GREETERS
Joan Bonnello

Kathy Carvill
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
December 8th & 9th 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Lois Nesci

Susan Pioggia

Dick Smus

Gina Smus
Chris Dupelle

Joe Dupelle

Adrianne LaBarre

Teresa Santaniello
Lucy Gregor

Amber Johnston

Dick Johnston

Sharol Menard
Gloria LaValley

Debbie Marini

Anthony Rondinelli

Gail Longey
LECTOR
Carole Settembro
Amy Piela
Mary Lou Daignault
Grade 7 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Bruce Wallace

 
Julia Rubin

Aiden Rubin
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Grade 7 Mass
December 15th & 16th 
 
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday  8:30
Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Bill Beaudry

Joanne Cappuccilli

Mary Ellen Konopka

Kay Lancour
Carol Alaimo

Kate Albro

Chris Dupelle

Adrianne LaBarre
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Dino Cicchetti

Ann Marie Foley

Joan Fontaine

Andrea Fortier
LECTOR
Ernie Musa
Joe Dupelle
Christopher Conley
Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS
Dick Smus
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Anthony Lamkins
GREETERS
Joan Bonnello

Kathy Carvill
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
December 22nd & 23rd
Saturday 4:00
Sunday 7:15
Sunday 8:30
Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Marie Malek

Lou Massoia

Ernie Musa

Denise Neal
Brenda McDade

Teresa Santaniello

Carol Alaimo

Kate Albro
Lucy Gregor

Amber Johnston

Dick Johnston

Sharol Menard
Susan Gilberti

Gloria LaValley

Gail Longey

Debbie Marini
LECTOR
Mickey Neal
Ed McDade
Mary Lou Daignault
Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS
Lisa Harrington
Bruce Wallace
Julia Rubin

Aiden Rubin
Brian Hunt
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro

 
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano
December 29th & 30th                                                                                                          
 
SAT. 4:00
SUN. 7:15
SUN. 8:30
SUN. 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY

MINISTERS

OF HOLY

COMMUNION
Mary Parent

Susan Pioggia

Gina Smus

Bill Beaudry
Chris Dupelle

Joe Dupelle

Brenda McDade

Ed McDade
Adina Rubin

Clarisse Burnett

Mary Lou Daignault

Lynn Dialessi
Diane Boglisch

Dino Cicchetti

Ann Marie Foley

Joan Fontaine
LECTOR
Lois Nesci
Amy Piela
Christopher Conley
Jeffrey Szulc
ALTAR SERVERS
Dick Smus
Lauryn Piela

Ryan Piela
Kiersten Conley

Marie Conley

Jack Conley
Anthony Lamkins
GREETERS
Susan Pioggia

James Hayes
Kate Albro
Lynn Dialessi

Terry Letellier
Susan Gilberti

Joan Montano