1061 Springfield Street Feeding Hills MA 01030 office@sacredheartfeedinghills.org 413.786.8200

Ministry Schedule

July 6th & 7th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Bill Beaudry Kathleen Carvil Mary Ellen Konopka Denise Neal Brenda McDade Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Amber Johnston Sharol Menard Pete Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Dino Cicchetti Joan Fontaine Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti
LECTOR Mickey Neal Ed McDade Kiersten Conley Brian Hunt
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Jack Conley Marie Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

July 13th & 14th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Barbara Giordano Kay Lancour Marie Malek Lou Massoia Adrianne LaBarre Brenda McDade Ed McDade Teresa Santaniello Lynn Dialessi Ann Marie Foley Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Debbie Marini Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Joan Fontaine
LECTOR Lois Nesci Amy Piela Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Marie Conley Jack Conley Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

 July 20th & 21st

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Ernie Musa Lois Nesci Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Brenda McDade Sharol Menard Pete Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Mary Lou Daignault Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini Anthony Rondinelli
LECTOR Carole Settembro Ed McDade Kiersten Conley Brian Hunt
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

  July 27th & 28th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Bill Beaudry Kathleen Carvil Barbara Giordano Mary Ellen Konopka Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Lynn Dialessi Ann Marie Foley Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Joan Fontaine Andrea Fortier
LECTOR Ernie Musa Amy Piela Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Kiersten Conley   Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

August 3rd & 4th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Kay Lancour Marie Malek Denise Neal Lois Nesci Brenda McDade Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Sharol Menard Adina Rubin Pete Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini Diane Boglish Dino Cicchetti
LECTOR Mickey Neal Ed McDade Kiersten Conley Brian Hunt
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Julia Rubin Kurt Fields
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

 August 10th & 11th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Lou Massoia Ernie Musa Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Adrianne LaBarre Brenda McDade Ed McDade Teresa Santaniello Lynn Dialessi Ann Marie Foley Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Joan Fontaine Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini
LECTOR Lois Nesci Amy Piela Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrinton Bruce Wallace Marie Conley Jack Conley Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

August 17th & 18th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Bill Beaudry Kathleen Carvil Mary Ellen Konopka Kay Lancour Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Brenda McDade Sharol Menard Adina Rubin Pete Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Anthony Rondinelli Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Joan Fontaine
LECTOR Carole Settembro Ed McDade Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

August 24th & 25th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Barbara Giordano Marie Malek Lou Massoia Denise Neal Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Mary Lou Daignault Lynn Dialessi Ann Marie Foley Lucy Gregor Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini Diane Boglisch
LECTOR Ernie Musa Amy Piela Kiersten Conley Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Marie Conley Jack Conley Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

August 31st & September 1st

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION          Ernie Musa Lois Nesci Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Amber Johnston Sharol Menard Adina Rubin Pete Briancesco Dino Cicchetti Joan Fontaine Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti
LECTOR Mickey Neal Ed McDade Mary Lou Daignault Brian Hunt
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Julia Rubin Kurt Fields
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

 September 7th & 8th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Bill Beaudry Kathleen Carvil Barbara Giordano Mary Ellen Konopka Brenda McDade Ed McDade Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Clarisse Burnett Mary Lou Daignault Lynn Dialessi Ann Marie Foley Debbie Marini Anthony Rondinelli Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti
LECTOR Lois Nesci Amy Piela Julia Rubin Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Kiersten Conley   Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

  September 14th & 15th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Kay Lancour Marie Malek Lou Massoia Ernie Musa Kate Albro Chris Dupelle Adrianne LaBarre Brenda McDade Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Sharol Menard Adina Rubin Joan Fontaine Andrea Fortier Brian Hunt Debbie Marini
LECTOR Carole Settembro Joe Dupelle Kiersten Conley Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

September 21st & 22nd

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Lois Nesci Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Bill Beaudry Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Pete Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Lynn Dialessi Ann Marie Foley Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Joan Fontaine Andrea Fortier
LECTOR Ernie Musa Ed McDade Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Kiersten Conley   Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

September 28th & 29th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Kathleen Carvil Mary Ellen Konopka Kay Lancour Denise Neal Chris Dupelle Joe Dupelle Brenda McDade Ed McDade Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Sharol Menard Adina Rubin Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti
LECTOR Mickey Neal Amy Piela Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Bruce Wallace Kiersten Conley   Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano