1061 Springfield Street Feeding Hills MA 01030 office@sacredheartfeedinghills.org 413.786.8200

Ministry Schedule

January 5th & 6th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Joanne Cappuccilli Mary Ellen Konopka Kay Lancour Ernie Musa Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Chris Dupelle Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Dick Johnston Adina Rubin Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini Anthony Rondinelli
LECTOR Dick Smus Joe Dupelle Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

 January 12th & 13th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Marie Malek Lou Massoia Lois Nesci Mary Parent Adrianne LaBarre Brenda McDade Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Sharol Menard Peter Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Mary Lou Daignault Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Ann Marie Foley Andrea Fortier
LECTOR Ernie Musa Ed McDade Christopher Conley Grade 6 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Grade 6 Mass

 January 19th & 20th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Denise Neal Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Bill Beaudry Kate Albro Chris Dupelle Joe Dupelle Adrianne LaBarre Lynn Dialessi Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Dick Johnston Susan Gilberti Debbie Marini Anthony Rondinelli Diane Boglisch
LECTOR Mickey Neal Amy Piela Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Dick Smus Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

January 26th & 27th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Barbara Giordano Joanne Cappuccilli Mary Ellen Konopka Kay Lancour Brenda McDade Ed McDade Teresa Santaniello Chris Dupelle Sharol Menard Adina Rubin Peter Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Dino Cicchetti Ann Marie Foley Andrea Fortier Brian Hunt
LECTOR Lois Nesci Joe Dupelle Christopher Conley Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

February 2nd & 3rd

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Marie Malek Lou Massoia Ernie Musa Denise Neal Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Joe Dupelle Adrianne LaBarre Lynn Dialessi Lucy Gregor Amber Johnston Dick Johnston Susan Gilberti Carol Manzi Debbie Marini Diane Boglisch
LECTOR Dick Smus Ed McDade Mary Lou Daignault Grade 5 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Grade 5 Mass

February 9th & 10th                                    

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
  EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Lois Nesci Mary Parent Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Brenda McDade Ed McDade Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Sharol Menard Peter Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Mary Lou Daignault Dino Cicchetti Ann Marie Foley Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti
LECTOR Ernie Musa Amy Piela Christopher Conley Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS Dick Smus Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

February 16th & 17th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Dick Smus Bill Beaudry Joanne Cappuccilli Barbara Giordano Kate Albro Chris Dupelle Brenda McDade Ed McDade Lynn Dialessi Amber Johnston Dick Johnston Adina Rubin Gail Longey Debbie Marini Anthony Rondinelli Diane Boglisch
LECTOR Mickey Neal Joe Dupelle Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

 February 23rd & 24th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Mary Ellen Konopka Kay Lancour Marie Malek Lou Massoia Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Adrianne LaBarre Lucy Gregor Sharol Menard Peter Briancesco Mary Lou Daignault Dino Cicchetti Ann Marie Foley Andrea Fortier Brian Hunt
LECTOR Lois Nesci Ed McDade Christopher Conley Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

March 2nd & 3rd

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Ernie Musa Denise Neal Lois Nesci Mary Parent Chris Dupelle Joe Dupelle Ed McDade Teresa Santaniello Clarisse Burnett Lynn Dialessi Lucy Gregor Adina Rubin Susan Gilberti Gail Longey Carol Manzi Debbie Marini
LECTOR Dick Smus Amy Piela Mary Lou Daignault Grade 4 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Grade 4 Mass

 March 9th & 10th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Bill Beaudry Barbara Giordano Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Chris Dupelle Adrianne LaBarre Amber Johnston Dick Johnston Sharol Menard Peter Briancesco Anthony Rondinelli Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Ann Marie Foley
LECTOR Ernie Musa Joe Dupelle Christopher Conley Grade 3 Mass
ALTAR SERVERS Dick Smus Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Grade 3 Mass

 March 16th & 17th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday  8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Joanne Cappuccilli Mary Ellen Konopka Kay Lancour Denise Neal Brenda McDade Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Clarisse Burnett Lynn Dialessi Lucy Gregor Adina Rubin Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti Gail Longey Debbie Marini
LECTOR Mickey Neal Ed McDade Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Barbara Giordano Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Joan Bonnello   Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

 March 23rd & 24th

  Saturday 4:00 Sunday 7:15 Sunday 8:30 Sunday 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Marie Malek Lou Massoia Ernie Musa Mary Parent Chris Dupelle Joe Dupelle Brenda McDade Ed McDade Amber Johnston Dick Johnston Sharol Menard Mary Lou Daignault Diane Boglisch Dino Cicchetti Ann Marie Foley Brian Hunt
LECTOR Lois Nesci Amy Piela Christopher Conley Gail Longey
ALTAR SERVERS Dick Smus Lauryn Piela Ryan Piela Kiersten Conley Marie Conley Jack Conley Kurt Fields
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro   Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano

March 30th & 31st

  SAT. 4:00 SUN. 7:15 SUN. 8:30 SUN. 11:00
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTERS OF HOLY COMMUNION Lois Nesci Susan Pioggia Gina Smus Bill Beaudry Adrianne LaBarre Teresa Santaniello Carol Alaimo Kate Albro Peter Briancesco Clarisse Burnett Lynn Dialessi Lucy Gregor Andrea Fortier Susan Gilberti Gail Longey Debbie Marini
LECTOR Dick Smus Joe Dupelle Mary Lou Daignault Carol Manzi
ALTAR SERVERS Lisa Harrington Bruce Wallace Aiden Rubin Julia Rubin Brian Hunt
GREETERS Susan Pioggia James Hayes Kate Albro Lynn Dialessi Terry Letellier Susan Gilberti Joan Montano